• Uitslagen

    WedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagCompetitienaamDetails
    Wieldrecht 7 - Peursum 4Sportpark Wieldrecht2 - 00214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Peursum MO15-2 - Wieldrecht MO15-1Sportpark Peursum3 - 0302 MO15 (3e fase)
    SteDoCo MO20-1 - Peursum MO20-1Sportpark Kort Scheiwijk3 - 0314 MO20 (3e fase)
    Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1 - Peursum JO15-1Sportpark Excelsior5 - 10388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
    Peursum MO15-1 - Groot-Ammers MO15-1Sportpark Peursum8 - 2302 MO15 (3e fase)
    Peursum JO17-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO17-1Sportpark Peursum2 - 10682 Onder 17 (3e fase)
    Peursum JO13-1JM - Leerdam Sport'55 JO13-1JMSportpark Peursum3 - 20394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
    Oranje Wit JO12-6 - Peursum JO12-2Sportpark Oranje Wit7 - 00336 Onder 12 (4e fase)
    Hardinxveld JO11-2 - Peursum JO11-1Sportpark Sluisweg2 - 60289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
    Peursum JO12-1 - Dubbeldam JO12-2JMSportpark Peursum4 - 30336 Onder 12 (4e fase)
    Peursum JO11-2JM - Hardinxveld JO11-3Sportpark Peursum3 - 50289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
    GJS MO20-1 (9-tal) - Peursum MO20-1Sportpark Dalem0 - 1314 MO20 (3e fase)
    Bavel JO17-1 - Peursum JO17-1Sportpark De Roosberg0 - 10682 Onder 17 (3e fase)
    Peursum 2 - VV Papendrecht 3Sportpark Peursum4 - 20213 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat)
    SVS'65 1 - Peursum 1Sportpark SVS'651 - 30212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
    HSSC'61 5 - Peursum 3Sportpark Het Plein2 - 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Peursum 4 - VVAC 4Sportpark Peursum3 - 10214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Peursum 6 - Hardinxveld 8Sportpark Peursum5 - 10214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Arkel 4 - Peursum 5Sportpark Schoonzigt0 - 30214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Peursum MO20-1 - MVV'58 MO20-1Sportpark Peursum1 - 3314 MO20 (3e fase)
    SV Noordeloos JO19-1 - Peursum JO19-1Sportpark De Noordeloos0 - 00680 Onder 19 (3e fase)
    RKTVC JO13-2 - Peursum JO13-1JMSportpark De Ridderweide1 - 40394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
    Peursum JO15-1 - Rijsoord JO15-1JMSportpark Peursum1 - 60388 Onder 15 (3e fase)
    Peursum JO14-1 - Arkel JO14-1JMSportpark Peursum8 - 30391 Onder 14 (3e fase)
    Peursum MO15-1 - De Alblas MO15-1Sportpark Peursum3 - 2302 MO15 (3e fase)
    Peursum JO12-2 - GSC/ODS, JO12-2JMSportpark Peursum3 - 00336 Onder 12 (4e fase)
    Peursum JO11-1 - LRC JO11-1Sportpark Peursum0 - 40289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
    ASWH MO15-1 - Peursum MO15-2Sportpark Schildman1 - 5302 MO15 (3e fase)
    Oranje Wit JO12-5 - Peursum JO12-1Sportpark Oranje Wit2 - 70336 Onder 12 (4e fase)
    GJS JO11-2 - Peursum JO11-2JMSportpark Dalem10 - 40289 Onder 11 (4e fase)
    HBSS 8 - Peursum 1Sportcentrum West (Rotterdam)5 - 51214 Mannen Futsal Recreatie
    Peursum VR2 - Woudrichem VR1Sportpark Peursum1 - 1216 Vrouwen Zaterdag
    SteDoCo 5 - Peursum 4Sportpark Kort Scheiwijk2 - 50214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Peursum 3 - Sleeuwijk 5Sportpark Peursum5 - 00214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Streefkerk 4 - Peursum 4Sportpark Streveland2 - 10214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Rijsoord JO19-1 - Peursum JO19-1Het Kraaiennest5 - 00680 Onder 19 (3e fase)
    VVAC 5 - Peursum 5Sportpark VVAC4 - 60214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    Streefkerk VR1 - Peursum VR2Sportpark Streveland4 - 0216 Vrouwen Zaterdag
    Oranje Wit MO15-2 - Peursum MO15-2Sportpark Oranje Wit0 - 18302 MO15 (3e fase)
rfwbs-slide